|
Médaille
d’Or |
|
|
- Martine Bocock
- Marie-Christine Jeunet (Gasparri)
- Daniel Gradelet
- Michel Lecolle (titre postume)
- Bernard Vannier
|
Melun
Favières
Villeneuve-sur-Bellot
Le Mée-sur-Seine
|
|
|
|
|
Médaille
d’Argent |
|
|
- Monique Arnaldi
- Hervé Baudoux
- Frédéric Bourcier
- Philippe Caillet
- Philippe Ducq
- Iza Enguehard
- Isabelle Hannequart
- Marie-Christine Hingant
- Bernard Joanny
- Jean-Claude Maksymiuk
- Bernard Marmion
- Roger Migaud
- Eliane Rancillon
- Anke Sutter
- Nadine Vallée
- Alain Villibord
|
Othis
Saint-Thibault
Gretz-Armainvilliers Provins Nangis Trilport
Combs-la-Ville
Othis
La Houssaye-en-Brie
Villepinte
Tremblay-en-France
Le Mée-sur-Seine
Presles-en-Brie
Noisy-sur-Ecole
Tournan-en-Brie
Ozoir-la-Ferrière
|
|
|
|
|
Médaille
de Bronze |
|
|
- Pascal Abadie
- Fabienne Aznar
- Xavier Baudon
- Nathalie Baylet
- Chantal Belhomme
- Larbi Bencheikh
- Christine Bessard
- Jean-Marc Bessard
- Bénédicte Blanchot
- Nicolas Bolze
- Fernand Bordes
- Didier Carret
- Philippe Chabot
- Martine Chaille
- Georges Chambaretaud
- Claudine Coudert
- Christian Darrigues
- Sophie Defenin
- Francis Detrait
- Marie-Christine Druet
- Jacques Dussottier
- Bernard Fargier
- Serge Fontaine Gallois
- Cyril Ghozland
- Frédéric Godbert
- Bernard Herbiet
- Murièle Houdart
- Frédéric Jean Baptiste Antoine
- Jean-Claude Jubreaux
- Gérard Lagrange
- Catherine Lopes Gaia
- Dominique Marchenay
- Ginette Monchaux
- Claude Moreau
- Jean-Michel Moreno
- Karine Moynier
- François Piet
- Michel Poulet
- Jacques Pruvost
- Chantal Roulleau
- Guy Rousseau
- Joseph Salguero
- Denis Sarazin Charpentier
- Geneviève Savourat
- Dominique Zinck
|
Ecuelles
La Grande Paroisse
Melun
Marolles-sur-Seine
Brie-Comte-Robert
Chauconin-Neufmoutiers
Bussy-Saint-Georges
Bussy-Saint-Georges
Esmans
Voulx
Roissy-en-Brie
Bussy-Saint-Georges
Le Mée-sur-Seine
Souppes-sur-Loing
Samoreau
Rubelles
Torcy
Vaux-le-Penil
Dammartin-en-Goëlle
Torcy
Roissy-en-Brie
Le Mée-sur-Seine
Condé-Sainte-Libiaire
Ozoir-la-Ferrière
Dammarie-les-Lys
Lognes
Bussy-Saint-Martin
Vert-Saint-Denis
Boissise-le-Roi
Lognes
Mitry-Mory
Ozoir-la-Ferrière
Saint-Fargeau-Ponthierry
Vaux-le-Penil
Champs-sur-Marne
Champeaux
Savigny-le-Temple
Champs-sur-Marne
Varennes-Jarcy (91)
Gouvernes
Combs-la-Ville
La Chapelle-Gauthier
Boissy-le-Châtel
Marolles-sur-Seine
Champs-sur-Marne
|